Is GLUCOSE TABLETS, ORANGE, ORANGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE (D-GLUCOSE), CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL ORANGE FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #6.

Check GLUCOSE TABLETS, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking