Is Glukos Fruit Punch Energy Liquid Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glucose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Phosphate, Malic Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt.
Check Glukos Fruit Punch Energy Liquid against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glukos Fruit Punch Energy Liquid in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


