Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gluten free all purpose baking flour Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

garbanzo bean flour, potato starch, tapioca flour, whole grain sorghum flour, fava bean flour

Check Gluten free all purpose baking flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep
Product Not Found | Spoonful