Is Gluten Free Bagel Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bagel Tapioca Starch, Water, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Egg Whites Egg Whites, Yeast, Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Safflower Oil, Salt, Guar Gum, Glucono-delta-lactone, Pectin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Algin

Check Gluten Free Bagel Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go