Is Gluten Free Bagel Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bagel Tapioca Starch, Water, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Egg Whites Egg Whites, Yeast, Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Safflower Oil, Salt, Guar Gum, Glucono-delta-lactone, Pectin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Algin
Check Gluten Free Bagel Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Bagel Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


