Is GLUTEN FREE BRUSCHETTE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DOUGH BLEND (CORN STARCH, SUGAR, VEGETABLE FIBER, THICKENER: GUAR SEED FLOUR), YEAST, OLIVE OIL, VEGETABLE MARGARINE (VEGETABLE FATS (PALM AND COCONUT), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE FATS (PALM) AND VEGETABLE OILS (SUNFLOWER), WATER, EMULSIFIER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS AND SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), SALT, ACIDIFIER: CITRIC ACID, FLAVORS, COLORANT: BETA-CAROTENE), SEA SALT.
Check GLUTEN FREE BRUSCHETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTEN FREE BRUSCHETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


