Is Gluten-Free Cookies, Gingerbread Spice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour Blend (Brown Rice, Sorghum And Buckwheat), Brown Sugar, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Pear, Grape), Safflower Oil, Date Paste, Molasses, Dried Crystallized Ginger (Ginger, Cane Sugar), Unsweetened Applesauce (Apples, Water), Brown Rice Syrup, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Ground Ginger, Leavening (Baking Soda), Cinnamon, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavors, Konjac Gum, Ground Nutmeg, Rosemary Extract
Check Gluten-Free Cookies, Gingerbread Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten-Free Cookies, Gingerbread Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


