Is Gluten Free Crackers with Flax Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioa Flour, Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Coconut Oil, Green Lentil Flour, Rice Bran, Sugar, Flax Seeds, Salt, Sesame Seeds, Whey Powder, Baking Soda, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Xanthan Gum, Soya Lecithin, Natural Flavour, Contains: Soya, Milk And Sesame Seeds, Baked In A Nut Free/peanut Free Facility
Check Gluten Free Crackers with Flax against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Crackers with Flax in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Crackers · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


