Is Gluten free Farfalle Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOW CORN FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS (EMULSIFIERS).

Check Gluten free Farfalle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Egg Free? Gluten free Farfalle | Spoonful