Is Gluten Free Fried Rice Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Precooked Long Grain Rice, Air Dried Peas, Leek Flakes, Thiamin, Folic Acid
Check Gluten Free Fried Rice Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Fried Rice Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gluten Free Fried Rice Mix is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NeutralSavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishStir Fry


