Is Gluten Free Irish Pork Sausages Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Maize Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Pork, Pork Protein, Pea Protein, Gluten Free Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Triphosphates, Potassium Salt, Fibre, Extracts and Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colour (Carmine), Irish Pork Fat (11%).
Check Gluten Free Irish Pork Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Irish Pork Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Link?
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeat


