Is Gluten Free Irish Pork Sausages Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Maize Starch, Salt, Dextrose, Pork, Pork Protein, Pea Protein, Gluten Free Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Triphosphates, Potassium Salt, Fibre, Extracts and Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Colour (Carmine), Irish Pork Fat (11%).

Check Gluten Free Irish Pork Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Link?

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeat