Is Gluten Free Kroger KaleidOs Original Oat Free?

Ingredients
icing sugar, palm oil, tapioca starch, rice flour, sugar, oat flour, corn starch, cocoa powder (processed with alkali), canola oil, invert sugar syrup, semi-sweet chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, dextrose), xanthan gum, soy lecithin, salt, baking soda, artificial flavors, ammonium bicarbonate.
Check Gluten Free Kroger KaleidOs Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Kroger KaleidOs Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


