Is GLUTEN FREE LUSCIOUS TRUFFLES DARK CHOCOLATE COATED CRISPY WAFER, LUSCIOUS TRUFFLES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CACAO FAT, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR (EMULSIFIER)), POTATO STARCH, CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE FATS AND OILS (PALM OIL, SOY OIL), ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, BURNT SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check GLUTEN FREE LUSCIOUS TRUFFLES DARK CHOCOLATE COATED CRISPY WAFER, LUSCIOUS TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go