Is Gluten free mini pretzels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Palm Oil, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Dextrose, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Sunflower Lecithìn, Yeast, Citric Acid.
Check Gluten free mini pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten free mini pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


