Is gluten free - multigrain - with sea salt rice crackers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN YELLOW CORNMEAL, POTATO STARCH, SAFFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, FLAX SEEDS, SESAME SEEDS, MILLET, SEA SALT.

Check gluten free - multigrain - with sea salt rice crackers against your own diets in the app.