Is GLUTEN FREE OAT BRAN Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT BRAN.

Check GLUTEN FREE OAT BRAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GLUTEN FREE OAT BRAN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast ItemCookingMeal Prep