Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gluten free pasta Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour 55%, Rice Flour 45%

Check Gluten free pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish
Lactose Free? Gluten free pasta | Spoonful