Is Gluten Free Pork Sausages Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Pork 67%, Rice Flour, Seasoning (Salt, Dextrose, Flavour Enhancer (E621), stabiliser (E451), Sugar, Preservative (Sulphites E223), Spice Extracts, Anti-Caking Agent (E551). For allergens see ingredients in bold
Check Gluten Free Pork Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free Pork Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Sausage, Wrap
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSpicy
Texture
RawSpringy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSlicingGrilling


