Is GLUTEN FREE PROTEIN PASTA MADE FROM CHICKPEAS, ELBOWS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEA FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR.
Check GLUTEN FREE PROTEIN PASTA MADE FROM CHICKPEAS, ELBOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GLUTEN FREE PROTEIN PASTA MADE FROM CHICKPEAS, ELBOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Barilla® Gluten Free Elbows Pasta 12 oz. Box
Banza Rotini Pasta Made From Chickpeas - 8 Oz
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


