Is Gluten Free Pumpkin Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gf Organic Brown Rice Flour, Gf Organic Millet Flour, Gf Potato & Tapioca Starch, Gf Sweet Rice Flour, Organic Gf Golden Flax Meal, Organic Gf Amaranth Flour, Natural Gf Teff Flour, Organic Gf Quinoa Flour, Organic Crystallized Cane Juice, Canned Pumpkin, A

Check Gluten Free Pumpkin Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast