Is GLUTEN FREE SUGAR COOKIE MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR BLEND (TAPIOCA FLOUR, SWEET BROWN RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, SORGHUM FLOUR), CANE SUGAR, CREAM OF TARTAR, SALT, BAKING SODA, XANTHAN GUM.

Check GLUTEN FREE SUGAR COOKIE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Pescatarian? GLUTEN FREE SUGAR COOKIE MIX | Spoonful