Is Gluten Free White Sandwich Bread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, POTATO STARCH, CANOLA OIL, DRIED EGG WHITES, WHOLE DRIED EGGS, HONEY, BAKERS YEAST, GLYCERINE, XANTHAN GUM, SALT.
Check Gluten Free White Sandwich Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gluten Free White Sandwich Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gluten Free White Sandwich Bread is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking


