Is Glutenberg Stout Millet and Corn Beer Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Millet, Corn, Candi Syrup, Hops, Cocoa Nips, Coffee, Yeast.
Check Glutenberg Stout Millet and Corn Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glutenberg Stout Millet and Corn Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Quaker Yellow Enriched and Degerminated Corn Meal, 24 oz Canister
Lotus Foods Ramen - Organic - Millet and Brown Rice - 4 Ramen Cakes - 10 oz - case of 6
Cap'N Crunch Sweetened Corn and Oat Cereal
About this product
Beer · Bottle, Can
Flavor
ChocolateyMaltyRich
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingCooking


