Is Glutenfreeda Certified Gluten Free Oats Instant Oatmeal Cranberry Cinnamon with Flax -- 8 Packets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Brown Sugar, Cranberries, Sugar, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Sunflower/safflower Oil, Ground Flax, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Processed In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Processed In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Soy

Check Glutenfreeda Certified Gluten Free Oats Instant Oatmeal Cranberry Cinnamon with Flax -- 8 Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Glutenfreeda Certified Gluten Free Oats Instant Oatmeal Cranberry Cinnamon with Flax -- 8 Packets is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go