Is Glutenfreeda Gluten Free Instant Oatmeal Berry -- 8 Packets Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oats
gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats, Brown Cane Sugar, Strawberries, Ground Flax, Sea Salt, Processed In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Soy, Processed In A Facility That Also Uses Tree Nuts, Soy, Other Gluten-free Oats, Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Glycerin, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil), Cinnamon, Blueberries, Soy
Check Glutenfreeda Gluten Free Instant Oatmeal Berry -- 8 Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glutenfreeda Gluten Free Instant Oatmeal Berry -- 8 Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Glutenfreeda Gluten Free Instant Oatmeal Berry -- 8 Packets is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


