Is GluteNull Hemp Granola - Organic, Paleo, Gluten Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hemp Hearts, Buckwheat Cereal, Dates, Prunes, Walnuts, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Agave Syrup, Raisins, Bananas, Coconut Chips

Check GluteNull Hemp Granola - Organic, Paleo, Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GluteNull Hemp Granola - Organic, Paleo, Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep