Is GluteNull Lemon Coconut Cookies / Biscuits Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Golden Flax Meal, Swerve (erythritol, Oligosaccharides, Natural Flavors), Vanilla Beans, Lemon Juice, Psyllium, Salt, Baking Powder, Xanthan Gum, Avocado Oil.
Check GluteNull Lemon Coconut Cookies / Biscuits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GluteNull Lemon Coconut Cookies / Biscuits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
CitrusNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


