Is Glutino Candy Bar Milk Chocolate Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder, Soy Oil, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Ammoniu Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Flavour, Coating: Cane Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Liquor
Check Glutino Candy Bar Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glutino Candy Bar Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glutino Candy Bar Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


