Is Glutino Frosted Animal Crackers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Confectionary Coating (cane Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier], Salt), Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Rice Flour, Rainbow Sprinkles (sugar, Corn Starch, Vegetable Juices [color], Spirulina [color], Riboflavin [color], Turmeric And Beta Carotene [color], Carnauba Wax), Palm Oil, Tapioca Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Cassava Flour, Potato Flour, Water, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Leavening (sodium Bicarbonate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Xanthan Gum, Organic Yogurt Powder (organic Nonfat Milk Solids, Lactic Acid, Cultures, Natural Flavor), Natural Flavor. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Glutino Frosted Animal Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast