Is Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Twists Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn starch, potato starch, white rice flour, soluble corn fiber, canola oil, faba bean protein, salt, cane sugar, cellulose gum, brown rice flour, (rice flour, rice bran with germ), leavening (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate, ammonium bicarbonate), canola lecithin, fiber blend (lemon fiber, pea fiber, potato fiber, psylium fiber, sea weed fiber), yeast extract, rosemary extract (to protect freshness).
Check Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Twists against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Twists in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


