Is Glutino - Gluten Free Snack Crackers Sea Salt - 4.25 oz (pack of 2) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Flour
Check Glutino - Gluten Free Snack Crackers Sea Salt - 4.25 oz (pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Glutino - Gluten Free Snack Crackers Sea Salt - 4.25 oz (pack of 2) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Glutino - Gluten Free Snack Crackers Sea Salt - 4.25 oz (pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


