Is GLUUTENY, BROWNIE MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR GRANULATED, WHITE RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR, CORN STARCH, COCOA DRY POWDER, UNSWEETENED, VANILLA EXTRACT POWDER, SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING POWDER), XANTHAN GUM.

Check GLUUTENY, BROWNIE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Wheat Free? GLUUTENY, BROWNIE MIX | Spoonful