Is GNC Mega Men Essentials 50 Plus Gummy Multivitamin Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin (Porcine) and Less than 2%: Alpha Tocopherol, Carnauba Wax, Citric Acid, Colors (Carrot & Cranberry Concentrate, Carrot, Spirulina & Pumpkin Concentrate, Paprika Oleoresin, Lycopene), Corn Oil, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Lactic Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Palm Oil, Pectin, Polysorbate 80, Propylene Glycol, Rosemary Extract, Sodium Ascorbate, Tetrasodium Diphosphate, Tripotassium Citrate.

Check GNC Mega Men Essentials 50 Plus Gummy Multivitamin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go