Is GNC Total Lean Burn 60 Dietary Supplement Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Crospovidone, Maltodextrin, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate Vegetable Source, Natural Cinnamon Extract, Natural Vanilla Mint Flavor, Sucralose, FD&C Red # 40 Lake, FD&C Yellow #6 Lake , Hydroxypropylcellulose, Hydroxypropyl Methlycellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Titanium Dioxide (Mineral Whitener).
Check GNC Total Lean Burn 60 Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GNC Total Lean Burn 60 Dietary Supplement in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Amazing Grass Green Superfood Original Whole Food Dietary Supplement Powder
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides Chocolate Dietary Supplement
About this product
Supplement · Powder


