Is Gngr Digestive Aid Organic Ginger & Probiotic Shot, 2 Fl Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, ORGANIC ORANGE JUICE, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, VINEGAR (PREBIOTIC), ORGANIC TURMERIC ROOT, PROBIOTICS BACILLUS COEGULANS

Check Gngr Digestive Aid Organic Ginger & Probiotic Shot, 2 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking