Is Gngr Immunity Aid Organic Ginger and Lemon Shot Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Raw Honey, Organic Echinacea Purpurea, Zinc, Organic Vegan, Vitamin D.

Check Gngr Immunity Aid Organic Ginger and Lemon Shot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go