Is Gnocchi di patate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
85% burgonyapüré (ivóvíz, burgonyapehely, emulgeálószer (zsírsavak mono - és digliceridjei), búzaliszt, étkezési só, természetes aromák, rizsliszt, szorbinsav
Check Gnocchi di patate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gnocchi di patate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


