Is gnocchi di patate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated potatoes 80% (water, potato flake), wheat flour type 00, potato starch, rice flour, salt, lactic acid (E270), sorbic acid (E200), natural flavouring.

Check gnocchi di patate against your own diets in the app.