Is gnocchi di patate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated potatoes 80% (water, potato flake), wheat flour type 00, potato starch, rice flour, salt, lactic acid (E270), sorbic acid (E200), natural flavouring.
Check gnocchi di patate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open gnocchi di patate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


