Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Go 2 Snax Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Vinegar Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, vegetable oil (canola and/or sunflower and/or corn), seasoning (corn maltodextrin, sea salt, sodium acetate, acetic acid, vinegar, citric acid, malic acid, high oleic sunflower oil, calcium silicate, silicon dioxide).

Check Go 2 Snax Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Vinegar Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Go 2 Snax Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Vinegar Chips | Spoonful