Is Go 2 Snax Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Vinegar Chips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (canola and/or sunflower and/or corn), seasoning (corn maltodextrin, sea salt, sodium acetate, acetic acid, vinegar, citric acid, malic acid, high oleic sunflower oil, calcium silicate, silicon dioxide).
Check Go 2 Snax Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Vinegar Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go 2 Snax Kettle Cooked Sea Salt & Vinegar Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


