Is Go Bar Original Endurance Bar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten free oats, organic brown rice syrup, sugar, rice crisps (brown rice, brown rice syrup, salt), coconut oil, rice flour, organic invert sugar syrup, water, sea salt, sunflower lecithin.
Check Go Bar Original Endurance Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Bar Original Endurance Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


