Is Go Girl Energy Drink Sugar Free Original - 12 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Malic Acid, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Garcinia Cambogia Extract, Caffeine, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Glucuronolactone, Red 40, Inositol Magnesium Oxide, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Pyridoxine HCl, Vitamin B12.
Check Go Girl Energy Drink Sugar Free Original - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Girl Energy Drink Sugar Free Original - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Go Girl Energy Drink Sugar Free Original - 12 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


