Is Go-gurt Cotton Candy Low Fat Yogurt 8 Count - 16 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
cultured grade a low fat milk, sugar, modified corn starch, contains 1% or less of: kosher gelatin, tricalcium phosphate, natural flavor, potassium sorbate added to maintain freshness, spirulina extract (for color), vitamin a acetate, vitamin d3
Check Go-gurt Cotton Candy Low Fat Yogurt 8 Count - 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go-gurt Cotton Candy Low Fat Yogurt 8 Count - 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Where to buy
Go-gurt Cotton Candy Low Fat Yogurt 8 Count - 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


