Is Go Kids Chocolate Oat Milk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Oat Extract (9%), Sugar, Cocoa Powder (1.2%), Prebiotic Fiber (Inulin), Canola Oil, Natural Flavors, Mineral Salts (341, 500), Vegetable Gums (Acacia, Gellan), Salt. CONTAINS: GLUTEN.
Check Go Kids Chocolate Oat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Kids Chocolate Oat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


