Is Go Lightly Sugar Free Coffee Hard Candy bulk 1 pound Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Go Lightly Sugar Free Coffee Hard Candy bulk 1 pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Go Lightly Sugar Free Coffee Hard Candy bulk 1 pound is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterNuttyRichSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go