Is Go Lightly Sugar Free Hard Candy Just Chocolates Soy Free?

Ingredients
Polyglycitol Syrup, Chocolate, Butter, Peppermint Oil, Chocolate Flavor, Dairy Flavor, Vanilla Cream Flavor, Almond Flavor, Raspberry Flavor, Sucralose. Contains: Milk (butter).
Check Go Lightly Sugar Free Hard Candy Just Chocolates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go Lightly Sugar Free Hard Candy Just Chocolates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
CINNAMON CRUNCH ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN SQUARES LIGHTLY SPRINKLED WITH CINNAMON AND SUGAR CEREAL, CINNAMON CRUNCH
Just Bare Boneless Skinless Lightly Breaded Chicken Breast Chunks
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
LIFE SAVERS Pep O Mint Breath Mints Hard Candy Bag, 6.25-Ounce
Where to buy
Go Lightly Sugar Free Hard Candy Just Chocolates is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


