Is Go-low Pancake & Waffle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almond Flour, Tapioca Starch, Coconut Flour, Sea Salt, Grain Free Baking Powder.
Check Go-low Pancake & Waffle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go-low Pancake & Waffle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Powder
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCooking


