Is Go, Mango Chili Lime, 4 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mango, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Chili Powder, Organic Paprika
Check Go, Mango Chili Lime, 4 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Go, Mango Chili Lime, 4 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Go, Mango Chili Lime, 4 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingCooking


